Navigation überspringen und zum Inhaltsbereichzur Unternavigation
Bezirksschülerprinzen
Jahr |
Bezirksschülerprinz |
Bruderschaft |
Bezirksfest |
|
2018/2019 |
Jason van den Oever |
Rheinbach |
Villip |
27 |
2017/2018 |
Johanna Schiffer |
Villip |
Wormersdorf |
30 |
2016/2017 |
Justine Kerzmann |
Adendorf |
Ersdorf/Altendorf |
28 |
2015/2016 |
Marco Spitzer |
Oberdrees |
Adendorf |
30 |
2014/2015 |
Michelle Lambertz |
Wormersdorf |
Oberdrees |
27 |
2013/2014 |
Kevin Berndt |
Rheinbach |
Rheinbach |
28 |
2012/2013 |
Laura Fischer |
Rheinbach |
Villip |
26 |
2011/2012 |
Silke Schmitz |
Villip |
Wormersdorf |
27 |
2010/2011 |
Johannes Jakobi |
Ersdorf/Altendorf |
Ersdorf/Altendorf |
27 |
2009/2010 |
Martin Kaspers |
Oberdrees |
Adendorf |
28 |
2008/2009 |
Sebastian Krahforst |
Villip |
Rheinbach |
27 |
2007/2008 |
Dennis Barzantny |
Adendorf |
Oberdrees |
29 |
2006/2007 |
Manuel Gilles |
Oberdrees |
Villip |
30 |
2005/2006 |
Philip Schneider |
Oberdrees |
Wormersdorf |
29 |
2004/2005 |
Bruno Gasse |
Rheinbach |
Ersdorf/Altendorf |
28 |
2003/2004 |
Corinna Oltmanns |
Rheinbach |
Adendorf |
30 |
2002/2003 |
Christoph Nohles |
Wormersdorf |
Rheinbach |
|
2001/2002 |
Andre' Herschbach |
Villip |
Oberdrees |
|
2000/2001 |
Anne Katrin Henseler |
Villip |
Wormersdorf |
|
1999/2000 |
Tanja Schkatow |
Adendorf |
Altendorf |
|
1998/1999 |
Laura Heimes |
Oberdrees |
Villip |
|
1997/1998 |
Andreas Steiner |
Villip |
Adendorf |
|
1996/1997 |
Patricia Rößel |
Altendorf |
Rheinbach |
|
1995/1996 |
Tanja Zumdick |
Villip |
Villip |
|
1994/1995 |
Sebastian Eschweiler |
Oberdrees |
Oberdrees |
|
1993/1994 |
Ingo Winterscheid |
Villip |
Wormersdorf |
|
1992/1993 |
Yvonne Winterscheid |
Villip |
Ersdorf/Altendorf |
|
1991/1992 |
Susanne Kolvenbach |
Adendorf |
Adendorf |
|
1990/1991 |
Patrick Kliche |
Wormersdorf |
Rheinbach |
|
1989/1990 |
Andrea Ramershoven |
Altendorf |
Villip |
|
1988/1989 |
Gregor Zörn |
Wormersdorf |
Oberdrees |
|
1987/1988 |
Dirk Schulz |
Oberdrees |
Wormersdorf |
|
Mai 1987 |
Sabine Kühlwetter |
|
Ersdorf/Altendorf |
|
1986/1987 |
Karsten Bylicki |
Rheinbach |
Rheinbach |
|
1985/1986 |
Karl Richard Schmalz |
Rheinbach |
Adendorf |
|
1984/1985 |
Wolfgang Reuter |
Wormersdorf |
Villip |
|
1983/1984 |
Thomas Pölz |
Villip |
Oberdrees |
|
1982/1983 |
Hans Dieter Kolvenbach |
Altendorf |
|
|
1981/1982 |
Heinz Josef Schmitz |
Wormersdorf |
|
|
1980/1981 |
Helmut Kusch |
Altendorf |
|
|
1979/1980 |
Ursula Czerwinski |
Altendorf |
|
|
1978/1979 |
Thomas Köhler |
Villip |
Villip |
|
1977/1978 |
Gerd Velden |
Wormersdorf |
Oberdrees |
|
1976/1977 |
Rainer Thelen |
Altendorf |
Altendorf |
|
1975/1976 |
Harald John |
Villip |
Wormersdorf |
|